Laste üksikmänguturniir (10.10.2020.)

3.LIIGA POISID:
1. Dorian Bastien
2. Oliver Juus
3. Tanil Rihma
4. Henri Johannes Engelbrecht
5. Kaur Robin Sarnit
6. Laimo Tolmik
7. Nevan Lementa
8. Andri Kiš
9. Karl Martin Lubi
10. Ruben Agan
11. Paul Robin Teppan
12. Henri Pahkel
13. Robin Antsov
14. Johannes Finstad

3.LIIGA TÜDRUKUD:
1. Grethe Look
2. Maria Berik
3. Maria Kornejeva
4. Karoliine Kreutzwald
5. Alice Must
6. Laura Hausenberg
7. Mariette Kõster
8. Liisa Toman
9. Kristel Kangro
10. Iti Mai Teller
11. Kärt Getter Rest
12. Mirjam Lii Nõmme
13. Eileen Pärsim
14. Alicia Laško
15. Mirell Nurmla
16. Eliise Müürsepp
17. Iiris Nurmla
18. Eliise Alev
19. Abigail Schmidt
20. Mirjam Peebo
21. Grethe Siion
22. Ronja Täht

2.LIIGA POISID:
1. Koit Hallik
2. Mihkel Ilves
3. Romet Kurrikoff
4. Karl-Eerik Ant
5.-6. Daniel Kull
Karl-Markus Kasekamp
7.-8. Märt Jaagup Peebo
Maksim Krikuhhin
9. Mattias Kaudne
10. Laur Ellam
11. Jan Sebastian Nigol
12. Karl Lehiste
13. Regor Kurgjärv
14. Hugo Oskar Reinomägi
15. Henri Antson
16. Oliver Lang
17. Ander Jõemets
18. Ragnar Vent
19. Mihkel Reimand
20. Joonas Raudsepp
21. Ott Sõmermaa
22. Mats Kruuse
23. Kert Kaasma
24. Timoti Kuusk (vigastus)

2.LIIGA TÜDRUKUD:
1. Mirtel Mileen Möller
2. Susan Siimus
3. Grete-Liis Neemre
4. Laureena Kull
5. Ilona Roogsoo
6. Laura Kirk
7. Keidi Kaasma
8. Katarina Babin
9. Jandra Jagomägi
10. Sandra Kask
11. Merrileen Laanemaa
12. Kaisa Tikk
13. Katariina Pärli
14. Samantha Kajandi
15. Elis Toman
16. Mia-Marii Mängel
17. Valeria Treštšina
18. Ilona Mõtt
19. Marta Niklus
20. Hannele Pärn
21. Marin Tiivel
22. Elli Jaal
23. Nele-Liis Kull
24. Marta Lehtmäe
25. Triinu-Laura Org
26. Kamilla Golubeva
27. Henriette Luise Taal
28. Elina Kumm
29. Eliise Pärsim
30. Anastassija Petrova
31. Rosann Massur
32. Brianna-Lee Sillat
33. Emma Grace Saar
34. Riin Haavel

ESILIIGA POISID:
1. Ragnar Reino
2. Daniel Politanov
3. Ronald Anderson
4. Timo Mägi
5.-6. Emil Tiivel
Marten Tiisler
7.-8. Kaur Hallik
Ahmed Anijärv
9.-10. Sten Soopalu
Rikko Rõõm
11.-12. Oskar Laanes
Aleksandr Beltšenkov
13.-14. Kristjan Riitsaar
Kaspar Roletsky
15.-16. Henri Jüri Vainura
Maksim Didenko
17.-18. Tauri Jõudu
Tamer Anijärv
19.-20. Mairold Kurg
Robin Noormets
21.-22. Aarne Säga
Gregor Lass
23.-24. Raiko Tammi
Andri Laar
25. Kevin Noormats
26. Joosep Aria
27. Robin Haga

ESILIIGA TÜDRUKUD:
1. Kertu Saksing
2. Karolina Pintšuk
3. Hanna Karileet
4. Meribel Salmistu
5.-6. Katrina Laur
Liispet Leemet
7.-8. Marri Lankov
Anete Puusepp
9.-10. Amalia Leškina
Christia Noormets
11.-12. Kirke Kelder
Eva-Maria Vaikmäe
13.-14. Triin Punab
Alice Tšekanova
15.-16. Marielle Särel
Karoliina Rooden
17.-18. Mirtel Tähepõld
Kristina Krit
19. Carmen Stafeikin
20. Nele Reimann
21. Margarita Ivanova
22. Lisette Sõna